1/21/12 (AM) Breed/Jrs. Judge: Jacqueline Corwin

Member Kennel Name Email
Rick & Sue Altvater Concord Collies [email protected]
Phyllis Autrey Random Acres [email protected]
Jesika Baur [email protected]
Olivia Beckham Magerah Collies [email protected]
Dan & Bonnie Begle Bo-Dandy Collies [email protected]
Pam Brown Bankside Collies [email protected]
Paula Ford & Donna Pack Bainwood Collies [email protected]
Bobbie Fairbanks Azalea Hill Collies [email protected]
Tom & Sharon Frampton Natural Collies [email protected]
BJ Gaster Dreamheart Collies [email protected]
Elena Geldkop & Joseph Becchio Silhouette Collies [email protected]
Sandee Hecht [email protected]
Timothy Hensley & Dianne Gonzalez [email protected][email protected]
Jim & Meredith Holliday Weston Collies [email protected]
Randy & Karen Jackson Trumpeter Collies [email protected]
Joan Johnson Blu Ridge Collies [email protected]
Vicky Lee Dreamheart Collies [email protected]
Anna Lerch [email protected]
Nick Joines & Joel McCarty Sunway Collies [email protected]
Nancy McDonald Barksdale Collies [email protected]
Judy Mitchell Shady Knoll Collies [email protected]
Blair & Marie Mullin Sunnland Collies [email protected]
Debbie & John Olsakovsky Dreamheart Collies [email protected]
Michael & Judy Pitt Kitleigh Collies [email protected]
EP Ratledge St. Magnus [email protected]
Nancy Reid Keowee Collies [email protected]
Beverly Ruskey Sanshor Collies [email protected]
Christine & Vicky Sanderson [email protected]
Maureen Schneider Dennison Collies [email protected]
Kathleen Slater Monarch Kennels [email protected]
Nancy Lee Smalley Smallmont Collies [email protected]
Jean Smith Collie Rescue [email protected]
Greg & Robin Ungano Doe Run Collies [email protected]
Mike & Tucky Vaughn [email protected]
Lindy Wang, DVM Lindy Collies [email protected]
Pennie Wheeler [email protected]
Dona & Taylor Williams Aryggeth [email protected]
Carl Williford Twin City Collies [email protected]
Larry & Betsy Winberry Stoneybrook Collies

carl

agility

agilitysmooth